menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14U Classic III East
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#218144
03/03/18 02:30 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A5 vs A12
5
Home Team:
Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#218151
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A12 vs A7
1
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#218158
03/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A12
0
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218179
04/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A12 vs A4
2
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#218187
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A12
0
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#218189
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #2
Score
A12 vs A8
0
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#218212
04/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 04, 2018
Round:
B
#218200
05/04/18 07:30 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #9
Score
A12 vs A1
1
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#218168
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A12 vs A13
5
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#218194
05/05/18 05:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A12 vs A10
2
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#218152
05/06/18 01:00 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
A9 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218170
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
GSA - #Spen
Score
A2 vs A12
3
Home Team:
GSA South 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact